Sign In | Join Free | My china-homegarden.com
china-homegarden.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Passive Optical Multiplexer

passive optical multiplexer

All passive optical multiplexer wholesalers & passive optical multiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide passive optical multiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1361 products from passive optical multiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 4 / 8 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-EOLT8604-A

Place of Origin:China

...FA-EOLT8604-A , OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network With 4 Or 8 PON Features and Advantages of EPON Ethernet Passive Optical Network Fiber Requirements: It require single mode fiber which complies with ITU-T G.652...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm with Express port 19 1U Rack Mount from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0208-270-E-0-0-D3-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm with Express port 19 1U Rack Mount Applications Line Monitoring Bi-...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC

... length: 1m, 1.5m or customized connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, etc 1X16 PLC fiber optic splitter 1) Low insertion loss,low PDL,high return loss 2) Uniform power splittimg 3) FTTX,LAN,PON...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

Place of Origin:China

... LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module 200Ghz Multiplexer and Demultiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-DWDM Mux Module

Place of Origin:China

...Passive Optical DWDM system Mux Module 200Ghz Multiplexer and Demultiplexer GEZHI DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber Passive CWDM Mux Demux , Passive Cwdm Multiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JH-CWDM042733

Place of Origin:China

4 Channels CWDM Splitter , 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux , Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module Description: Wavelength 4 channels 1270-1330nm Channel Spacing 20nm Channel Passband ±6.5nm Passband Ripple ≤ 0.3 dB Client Port Duplex FC/UPC Line Port ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC / UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Box, 1×8 Passive Optical Splitter Low PDL from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1×8 PLC Splitter Cassette Type

Place of Origin:China

...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Box, 1×8 Passive Optical Splitter Low PDL FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD can produce many serials of PLC splitters including ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 18 Channels Passive CWDM Multiplexer Excellent Temperature Stability 1270nm - 1610nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-CCWDM18-XX

Place of Origin:CHINA

The Free Space CCWDM--18 channels Compact CWDMMux/Demux Module Description 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY now offers a compact CWDM module that provides bandwidth capacity expansion for future network growth in one of the small packages. Its compact size and unique ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Black Optical Passive CWDM Multiplexer 8 Channels PVC Shell For CATV Links from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-CWDM

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...Optical CWDM Multiplexer 8 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module Features Low Insertion loss; Low PDL; Compact Design; Good channel-...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1U Rack Mount Passive Cwdm Multiplexer 18 Channels With Monitor Port from china suppliers

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:FMU-C182761M

Place of Origin:China

18ch CWDM Mux Demux 1U Rack Mount Chassis, 1270-1610nm, w/Monitor Port, Duplex LC/UPC Wavelength 18 channels 1270-1610nm Channel Spacing 20nm Channel Bandwidth ±6.5nm Passband Ripple ≤ 0.3 dB Insertion Loss Passband ≤ 5.5 dB 1% Mon ≤ 24.5 dB (...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6000S-XXX

Place of Origin:China

...CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road Fiberroad’s CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

...CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack Mount Box is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangpo

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack Mount Box is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale High Channel Isolation 4/8Ch Mux/Demux CWDM Card DWDM fiber optical multiplexer passive components from china suppliers

Brand Name:cwdm

Model Number:mux demux

Place of Origin:China

... CWDM Card DWDM fiber optical multiplexer passive components HuiGoo's Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-4E1- ETH

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free Overview This interface converter is based on FPGA, using reverse direction multiplexing technology to bundle for multiple E1 circuits to transmit the Ethernet data of...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 4 Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network Quick Details OEM: Manufacturer Warranty: 3 years Channel Wavelength: ITU 100Ghz Grid or 200Ghz Date ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Compact Size Passive CWDM Multiplexer , Free Space Video Optical Multiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Optical Fiber Multiplexer Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Free Space CCWDM--4+1 channels Features: Epoxy free in optical path Stable and reliable Compact size Applications: Both Add/Drop Telecom networks Performance Specification: Description ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer from china suppliers

Categories:Telephone Optical Multiplexer

Telephone:86-755-75453423

Country/Region:china

.../unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Binary input/output over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. These multiplexers are typically used in

Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 4U rack Modular Fiber optical multiplexer 90PCM telephone POTS port over fiber converter with double power from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fibreasy

Model Number:FC-PCM90

...90PCM multiplexer telephone POTS port over fiber converter with double power Product Overview FC-PCM90 series equipment is the company developed the PCM optical fiber transmission for the large scale integrated circuit...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Wholesale ROHS Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing / CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers from china suppliers

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:CWDM MUX

Place of Origin:China

... Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer / demultiplexer (MUX / DMUX) modules to combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals. Normally we call these modules CWDM MUX / DEMUX. Coupled with highly reliable passive optics (e.g., CWDM...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request