Sign In | Join Free | My china-homegarden.com
china-homegarden.com
Products
Search by Category

nortel digital line card

All nortel digital line card wholesalers & nortel digital line card manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide nortel digital line card products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 50 products from nortel digital line card Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AA1403005-A

...Custom 10G XFP Module Nortel Compatible For Ethernet /10G FC AA1403005 Specifications: P/N AA1403005-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300m Wavelength ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Canada

Brand Name:Nortel

Model Number:NORTEL DMS 100

Description: DMS is made by Northern Telecom. It was first introduced in 1979. To date, DMS has been able to interface with such switches as ESS #1-4, Xbar, TSPS, and EAX. The DMS switch itself is physically smaller than a Xbar switch, and usually smaller...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:German

Brand Name:siemens

Model Number:ARS-310/5

...-310/5 MSC TUTTLINGEN BK MIKRO 4 120VAC 0.05A TIME RELAY 6304200 RELIANCE ELECTRIC BRUSH MONITOR CIRCUIT CARD NIB 0-54389 PSYTRONICS SINGLE PHASE 120V TRANSIENT VOLTAGE SURGE SUPRESSOR P1301 *LOT OF 5* MITSUBISHI FREQROL...

MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF 300m transmission...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:france

Brand Name:140CPU11303C

Model Number:140CPU11303C

140CPU31110 140CPU31110 140CPU31110 Xiamen taini electrical control system of large-scale professional sales company limited "and various kinds of imported spare parts module (DCS system) Xiamen taini Electric Co., Ltd. is a professional engaged in years ...

Xiamen taini Electric Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Densitometers

Telephone:1-866-201-0040

Country/Region:china

...Item Code: NT8D02HA Price: $395.00 Availability: In Stock Description: Nortel Digital Line Card. NT8D02HA Provides interface to up to 16 digital integrated voice and 16 data sets for a total of 32 ports. Used in...

Meridian Phone Store ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Hands Free Speakerphone

Country/Region:china

.../PRI Card for a T1 w/ 24 Channels or PRI w/ 23 Channels 1 ASM8 Analog Station Module for up to 8 analog devices 1 GATM4 Global Analog Trunk Module for 4 back-up analog lines 1 DSM32+ Digital Station Media...

PHONEGUYS COMPANY
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Line Interactive UPS

Telephone:(86-0755)82915999

Country/Region:china

...Products & Solution Index—> Meridian —> Particular Information Meridian 1 terminals Product information Nortel Networks M3900 Series Nortel Networks M3900 Series Meridian Digital Telephones bring the functionality of Meridian 1 and Meridian SL-100 to ...

Copyright Eetech Systems Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:USB-C Adapter

Telephone:0086-755-26341713

Country/Region:china

... calls simultaneously PC-to-PC,PC-to-PSTN, PSTN to PSTN operation  Built-insound card for an excellent digital-quality internet phoneuse  Complieswith H.323, MGCP, SIP protocol and  Support Skype, an instant...

Voip SIP Adapter /Voip phone /Voip gateway
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:802.11 N Wireless Router

Country/Region:china

... from Cisco and other manufacturers such as 3Com, Avaya / Lucent, Enterasys, F5 Networks, Foundry Networks, Nortel Networks, and Packeter / Bluecoat.

Computer Connection Corporation limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:USB-C Adapter

Telephone:+86-755-29846513

Country/Region:china

... simultaneously PC-to-PC, PC-to-PSTN, PSTN to PSTN operation Built-in sound card for an excellent digital-quality internet phone use Complies with H.323, MGCP, SIP protocol and Support Skype...

HK Hutom Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Character LCD Module

Telephone:972-314-1207, 877-738-9532

Country/Region:china

... feature card identifies features and auto Dial Numbers. This phone is compatible with Nortel Meridian Option PBX Phone systems. Meridian M3901 Features: Entry-level, single-line phone Headset support Five programmable features Line, Feature...

NRG Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Used Telecom Equipment

Country/Region:china

...High Capacity Northern Telecom NORTEL DMS 100 Network Switches, Home Network Switches Description: DMS is made by Northern Telecom. It ...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Used Telecom Equipment

Country/Region:china

...Used Telecom Equipment NORTEL DMS 100 Network Switches , Home Network Switches Description: DMS is made by Northern Telecom. It ...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:AB

Model Number:1756-M08SE

E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 H OT SALE 1756-M08SE ( in stock ) ORIGINAL AND NEW 1 YEAR WARRANTY GE CONTACTOR ...

MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF 300m transmission...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF 300m transmission...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Compatible with RoHS Single +3.3V power supply Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating case

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-311G-LX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Compatible with RoHS Single +3.3V power supply Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 to +70°C Extended: -20 to

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-311G-LX(D)x

Place of Origin:China

... SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Compatible with RoHS Single +3.3V power supply Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating case temperature:

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request