Sign In | Join Free | My china-homegarden.com
china-homegarden.com
Products
Search by Category

gepon equipment

All gepon equipment wholesalers & gepon equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gepon equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1542 products from gepon equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Power Failure Alarm Fiber Epon OLT ONU FTTH Lightning Protection For Uplink from china suppliers

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-ONU301W

Place of Origin:China

EPON ONU 10/100M+ WI-FI GPON ONT for FTTH System GPON WI-FI ONT Overview: l Conform to IEEE802.3ah standard. l Support Ethernet service layer 2 switching and wire-speed forwarding of uplink and downlink services. l Support frame filtering and suppression. l Support standard 802.1Q Vlan function, support VLAN conversion. l Support 4094 VLANs (802.1Q). l Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA) function. l Support QoS, including traffic flow classification, priority marking, queue anddispatch, .

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 19 Inch GEPON Equipment With 8 GE Combo Interface High Performance from china suppliers

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-OLT3008

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GEPON System 1U 8 PON port GEPON OLT with 8 GE Combo Interface 3C-OLT3008 provides 8GE(copper)and 8SFP slots Combo interface ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2 × Pots 4 × GE Gepon Onu Port 4 * Fixed 1000M port WiFi 1 USB from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Model Number:FR-GONU04G

..., the GPON RGU (Residential Gateway Unit) incorporates interoperability, key customers’ specific requirements and cost-efficiency. Equipped with ITU-T G.984 compliant 2.5G Downstream and 1.25G Upstream GPON interface, supports the full Triple...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GEPON OLT Optical Line Terminal from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:GEPON OP-E8221

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) 2 x SC type GEPON OLT Port GEPON ONU GEPON System 1.25 Gbps 1. INTRODUCTION OP-E8221 is GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT), consisting of two GEPON ports, two Gigabit SFP Interfaces and...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH GEPON EPON plc optical splitter 1x4 Optical Coupler SC / APC from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-14-2-09-09-10-B2-SA

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...FTTH GEPON EPON plc optical splitter 1x4 Optical Coupler SC / APC Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale GEPON ONU SFP Fiber Module T1490nm / R1310nm For FTTX Data Center from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-EP-ONU-Px20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GEPON ONU SFP Module for FTTX Data center EPON ONT SFP Fiber Transceiver Description: The Bi-...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GEPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 16 EPON SFP Module One 10G XFP And One 4 GE from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-EOLT8616

Place of Origin:China

...GEPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 16 EPON SFP Module One 10G XFP And One 4 GE Comparison of EPON and GPON Fiberall provide both EPON and GPON equipment. Which one is better...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GEPON PLC Splitter 1x4 Fiber Optical Splitter Blockness Tube SC/UPC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x4 PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...GEPON PLC splitter 1x4 fiber optical splitter Blockness tube SC/UPC connector GEZHI PLC splitter is a ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical Line Terminal 1U 4 PON GEPON EPON OLT MA5680T/ZTE C320/AN5516-04 H801GICK from china suppliers

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:MA5680T

Place of Origin:guangzhou

[Product Description] H801GICK-2-way GE optical / electrical interface board The H801GICK is a 2-way GE optical / electrical interface board that provides two upstream or cascaded GE optical / electrical interfaces. Overview H801GICK functions and ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale GEPON ONU Multimode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet Demarcation , Router from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GEPON ONU

Place of Origin:China

... operate a single demarcation device on the customer premise equipment. And, the EOLS-GEN-XX-X fits seamlessly into existing communications equipment, providing service providers with a smooth upgrade to GEPON. The EOLS-GEN-XX-D series

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Hot Sale 1U 4PON OLT GEPON equipment for FTTB / FTTH from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUANET

Model Number:HZW-E814

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Hot Sale 1U 4PON OLT GEPON equipment for FTTB / FTTH Description: HZW-E814-01A is a Cassette GEPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. It is used in small and medium-...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale one Fast Ethernet + one Gigabit Ethernet GEPON ONU for FTTH FTTO FTTB from china suppliers

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-ONU-112H

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... signals then deliver to users.And receiving the ethernet signals from uplink signal of users equipment or networking and switch it into optical signals then deliver to upper networking through PON

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Gpon Gepon Equipment FTTH Solution Olt from china suppliers

Categories:GEPON OLT

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... QSFP Gpon Gepon Equipment FTTH Solution Olt Gepon Device, Gepon Equipment, Gepon Olt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gpon Gepon Equipment FTTH Solution Olt,4fe Gpon Egpon Epon ONU for FTTX Solution,New Design Plastic Gepon FTTX ONU Xdk...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Gpon Gepon Equipment FTTH Solution Olt from china suppliers

Categories:GEPON OLT

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Gepon Device, Gepon Equipment, Gepon Olt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gpon Gepon Equipment FTTH Solution Olt,4fe Gpon Egpon Epon ONU for FTTX Solution,New Design Plastic Gepon FTTX ONU Xdk-E8010b...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Gpon Gepon Equipment FTTH Solution Olt from china suppliers

Categories:Epon OLT

Telephone:+86-755-83128820

Country/Region:china

... Description Hot Tags: gpon gepon equipment ftth solution olt, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, products, buy Previous: High Compatible 8 Ports Epon Olt Gpon Olt Next: 4 Pon FTTH/FTTB Olt Rack Gepon Your Name: *E-mail: Phone...

Hioso Technology CO., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale OLT Gpon Gepon Equipment FTTH Solution Olt from china suppliers

Categories:Epon OLT

Telephone:+86-755-83128820

Country/Region:china

... Description Hot Tags: gpon gepon equipment ftth solution olt, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, products, buy Previous: High Compatible 8 Ports Epon Olt Gpon Olt Next: 4 Pon FTTH/FTTB Olt Rack Gepon Your Name: *E-mail: Phone...

Hioso Technology CO., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 1U Metal Black BDCOM OLT 16 PON Ports 10G EPON/GEPON Layer 3 OLT with free NMS at competitive price from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:HZW-E826-01A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of YD/T 1945-2006 Technical requirements for access network——based on Ethernet Passive Optical...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1ge port onu gepon epon with wifi from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:HZW--E801-W

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... with wifi Description: HZW-E801-W(SFU) is a mini GEPON ONU terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure ...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale EPON/GEPON/GPON/XPON plc splitters-1x8 blockless steel tube 0.9mm SC/APC from china suppliers

Brand Name:RITEL or OEM

Model Number:EPON/GEPON/GPON/XPON plc splitters-1x8 blockless steel tube 0.9mm SC/APC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...EPON/GEPON/GPON/XPON plc splitters-1x8 blockless steel tube 0.9mm SC/APC Features: Low Insertion loss ...

RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale GEPON OLT 40 PON OLT from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:XDK

Model Number:E8640T

XDK-E8640T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPONOLT, broadband fiber access system platform, developed by XDK. It is fullycompliant to IEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of EthernetPassive Optical Network (EPON). This product ...

Shenzhen XDK Communication Equipment CO., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH GEPON CATV 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV ONU EPON 2LAN CATV WFI ONU EPON RF from china suppliers

Brand Name:V-SOL/OEM

Model Number:V2802WT

Place of Origin:CN

...FTTH GEPON CATV 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV ONU EPON 2LAN CATV WFI ONU EPON RF V2802WT 1GE+...

Guangzhou V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request